Home > Optical Fiber Patch Cord >

FC/APC Optical fiber pigtail

FC/APC Optical fiber pigtail

  • Categories:
  • Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand:
  • Youxin
  • Model:
  • OPT-FC/APC-SM
  • Connector:
  • LC/SC/FC/ST/MTRJ/DIN/MU
  • Cable Size:
  • 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Endface Polishing:
  • UPC/APC
  • Cable Sheath:
  • PVC/LSZH
  • Product Name:
  • OM3 fiber optic patch cord
  • Cable Length:
  • 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
  • Port:
  • shanghai china
  • Terms of Payment:
  • L/C,T/T
  • Update Time:
  • 04-16-2014
Detailed Info

Optical fiber pigtail,  G652D, 9/125um, 0.9mm, LSZH, 1.5m, FC/APC connector.

Features :                                                                                                     Download DOC:Patchcord& PigtailPatchcord& Pigtail
◇ Low insertion loss
◇ High return loss
◇ High stability and reliability
◇ SM and MM, single  cores, Φ0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm(PVC/LSZH)
◇ length is specified
Applications
FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV
◇ Local ring net
Optical fiber communication system
Optical fiber test equipment
123
FC/APC Optical fiber pigtail
  • FC/APC Optical fiber pigtail
Please send your message to us
* We will reply your inquiry to this Email as soon as we see it.(All fields are required.)
Your E-mail
 
  • /
Title
Content

Agree to use terms of service